27.04.2024 в 18:00 - Ярославль
27.04.2024 в 15:00 - Переславль-Залесский
27.04.2024 в 15:30 - Углич
27.04.2024 в 15:45 - Рыбинск
27.04.2024 в 16:00 - Кострома
27.04.2024 в 16:15 - Ростов
27.04.2024 в 16:30 - Семибратово
27.04.2024 в 16:30 - Тутаев
27.04.2024 в 19:00 - Данилов
27.04.2024 в 19:30 - Пречистое
27.04.2024 в 20:15 - Грязовец
27.04.2024 в 21:30 - Вологда
27.04.2024 в 22:45 - Шексна
27.04.2024 в 23:30 - Череповец
27.04.2024 в 18:00 - Ярославль
27.04.2024 в 15:00 - Переславль-Залесский
27.04.2024 в 15:30 - Углич
27.04.2024 в 15:45 - Рыбинск
27.04.2024 в 16:00 - Кострома
27.04.2024 в 16:15 - Ростов
27.04.2024 в 16:30 - Семибратово
27.04.2024 в 16:30 - Тутаев
27.04.2024 в 19:00 - Данилов
27.04.2024 в 19:30 - Пречистое
27.04.2024 в 20:15 - Грязовец
27.04.2024 в 21:30 - Вологда
27.04.2024 в 22:45 - Шексна
27.04.2024 в 23:30 - Череповец
16.05.2024 в 18:00 - Ярославль
16.05.2024 в 15:00 - Переславль-Залесский
16.05.2024 в 15:30 - Углич
16.05.2024 в 15:45 - Рыбинск
16.05.2024 в 16:00 - Кострома
16.05.2024 в 16:15 - Ростов
16.05.2024 в 16:30 - Семибратово
16.05.2024 в 16:30 - Тутаев
16.05.2024 в 19:00 - Данилов
16.05.2024 в 19:30 - Пречистое
16.05.2024 в 20:15 - Грязовец
16.05.2024 в 21:30 - Вологда
16.05.2024 в 22:45 - Шексна
16.05.2024 в 23:30 - Череповец
06.06.2024 в 18:00 - Ярославль
06.06.2024 в 15:00 - Переславль-Залесский
06.06.2024 в 15:30 - Углич
06.06.2024 в 15:45 - Рыбинск
06.06.2024 в 16:00 - Кострома
06.06.2024 в 16:15 - Ростов
06.06.2024 в 16:30 - Семибратово
06.06.2024 в 16:30 - Тутаев
06.06.2024 в 19:00 - Данилов
06.06.2024 в 19:30 - Пречистое
06.06.2024 в 20:15 - Грязовец
06.06.2024 в 21:30 - Вологда
06.06.2024 в 22:45 - Шексна
06.06.2024 в 23:30 - Череповец
20.06.2024 в 18:00 - Ярославль
20.06.2024 в 15:00 - Переславль-Залесский
20.06.2024 в 15:30 - Углич
20.06.2024 в 15:45 - Рыбинск
20.06.2024 в 16:00 - Кострома
20.06.2024 в 16:15 - Ростов
20.06.2024 в 16:30 - Семибратово
20.06.2024 в 16:30 - Тутаев
20.06.2024 в 19:00 - Данилов
20.06.2024 в 19:30 - Пречистое
20.06.2024 в 20:15 - Грязовец
20.06.2024 в 21:30 - Вологда
20.06.2024 в 22:45 - Шексна
20.06.2024 в 23:30 - Череповец
27.06.2024 в 18:00 - Ярославль
27.06.2024 в 15:00 - Переславль-Залесский
27.06.2024 в 15:30 - Углич
27.06.2024 в 15:45 - Рыбинск
27.06.2024 в 16:00 - Кострома
27.06.2024 в 16:15 - Ростов
27.06.2024 в 16:30 - Семибратово
27.06.2024 в 16:30 - Тутаев
27.06.2024 в 19:00 - Данилов
27.06.2024 в 19:30 - Пречистое
27.06.2024 в 20:15 - Грязовец
27.06.2024 в 21:30 - Вологда
27.06.2024 в 22:45 - Шексна
27.06.2024 в 23:30 - Череповец
04.07.2024 в 18:00 - Ярославль
04.07.2024 в 15:00 - Переславль-Залесский
04.07.2024 в 15:30 - Углич
04.07.2024 в 15:45 - Рыбинск
04.07.2024 в 16:00 - Кострома
04.07.2024 в 16:15 - Ростов
04.07.2024 в 16:30 - Семибратово
04.07.2024 в 16:30 - Тутаев
04.07.2024 в 19:00 - Данилов
04.07.2024 в 19:30 - Пречистое
04.07.2024 в 20:15 - Грязовец
04.07.2024 в 21:30 - Вологда
04.07.2024 в 22:45 - Шексна
04.07.2024 в 23:30 - Череповец
11.07.2024 в 18:00 - Ярославль
11.07.2024 в 15:00 - Переславль-Залесский
11.07.2024 в 15:30 - Углич
11.07.2024 в 15:45 - Рыбинск
11.07.2024 в 16:00 - Кострома
11.07.2024 в 16:15 - Ростов
11.07.2024 в 16:30 - Семибратово
11.07.2024 в 16:30 - Тутаев
11.07.2024 в 19:00 - Данилов
11.07.2024 в 19:30 - Пречистое
11.07.2024 в 20:15 - Грязовец
11.07.2024 в 21:30 - Вологда
11.07.2024 в 22:45 - Шексна
11.07.2024 в 23:30 - Череповец
18.07.2024 в 18:00 - Ярославль
18.07.2024 в 15:00 - Переславль-Залесский
18.07.2024 в 15:30 - Углич
18.07.2024 в 15:45 - Рыбинск
18.07.2024 в 16:00 - Кострома
18.07.2024 в 16:15 - Ростов
18.07.2024 в 16:30 - Семибратово
18.07.2024 в 16:30 - Тутаев
18.07.2024 в 19:00 - Данилов
18.07.2024 в 19:30 - Пречистое
18.07.2024 в 20:15 - Грязовец
18.07.2024 в 21:30 - Вологда
18.07.2024 в 22:45 - Шексна
18.07.2024 в 23:30 - Череповец
25.07.2024 в 18:00 - Ярославль
25.07.2024 в 15:00 - Переславль-Залесский
25.07.2024 в 15:30 - Углич
25.07.2024 в 15:45 - Рыбинск
25.07.2024 в 16:00 - Кострома
25.07.2024 в 16:15 - Ростов
25.07.2024 в 16:30 - Семибратово
25.07.2024 в 16:30 - Тутаев
25.07.2024 в 19:00 - Данилов
25.07.2024 в 19:30 - Пречистое
25.07.2024 в 20:15 - Грязовец
25.07.2024 в 21:30 - Вологда
25.07.2024 в 22:45 - Шексна
25.07.2024 в 23:30 - Череповец
01.08.2024 в 18:00 - Ярославль
01.08.2024 в 15:00 - Переславль-Залесский
01.08.2024 в 15:30 - Углич
01.08.2024 в 15:45 - Рыбинск
01.08.2024 в 16:00 - Кострома
01.08.2024 в 16:15 - Ростов
01.08.2024 в 16:30 - Семибратово
01.08.2024 в 16:30 - Тутаев
01.08.2024 в 19:00 - Данилов
01.08.2024 в 19:30 - Пречистое
01.08.2024 в 20:15 - Грязовец
01.08.2024 в 21:30 - Вологда
01.08.2024 в 22:45 - Шексна
01.08.2024 в 23:30 - Череповец
08.08.2024 в 18:00 - Ярославль
01.08.2024 в 19:00 - Данилов
08.08.2024 в 15:00 - Переславль-Залесский
08.08.2024 в 15:30 - Углич
08.08.2024 в 15:45 - Рыбинск
08.08.2024 в 16:00 - Кострома
08.08.2024 в 16:15 - Ростов
08.08.2024 в 16:30 - Семибратово
08.08.2024 в 16:30 - Тутаев
08.08.2024 в 19:30 - Пречистое
08.08.2024 в 20:15 - Грязовец
08.08.2024 в 21:30 - Вологда
08.08.2024 в 22:45 - Шексна
08.08.2024 в 23:30 - Череповец
15.08.2024 в 18:00 - Ярославль
15.08.2024 в 15:00 - Переславль-Залесский
15.08.2024 в 15:30 - Углич
15.08.2024 в 15:45 - Рыбинск
15.08.2024 в 16:00 - Кострома
15.08.2024 в 16:15 - Ростов
15.08.2024 в 16:30 - Семибратово
15.08.2024 в 16:30 - Тутаев
15.08.2024 в 19:00 - Данилов
15.08.2024 в 19:30 - Пречистое
15.08.2024 в 20:15 - Грязовец
15.08.2024 в 21:30 - Вологда
15.08.2024 в 22:45 - Шексна
15.08.2024 в 23:30 - Череповец
22.08.2024 в 18:00 - Ярославль
22.08.2024 в 15:00 - Переславль-Залесский
22.08.2024 в 15:30 - Углич
22.08.2024 в 15:45 - Рыбинск
22.08.2024 в 16:00 - Кострома
22.08.2024 в 16:15 - Ростов
22.08.2024 в 16:30 - Семибратово
22.08.2024 в 16:30 - Тутаев
22.08.2024 в 19:00 - Данилов
22.08.2024 в 19:30 - Пречистое
22.08.2024 в 20:15 - Грязовец
22.08.2024 в 21:30 - Вологда
22.08.2024 в 22:45 - Шексна
22.08.2024 в 23:30 - Череповец
05.09.2024 в 18:00 - Ярославль
05.09.2024 в 15:00 - Переславль-Залесский
05.09.2024 в 15:30 - Углич
05.09.2024 в 15:45 - Рыбинск
05.09.2024 в 16:00 - Кострома
05.09.2024 в 16:15 - Ростов
05.09.2024 в 16:30 - Семибратово
05.09.2024 в 16:30 - Тутаев
05.09.2024 в 19:00 - Данилов
05.09.2024 в 19:30 - Пречистое
05.09.2024 в 20:15 - Грязовец
05.09.2024 в 21:30 - Вологда
05.09.2024 в 22:45 - Шексна
05.09.2024 в 23:30 - Череповец
12.09.2024 в 18:00 - Ярославль
12.09.2024 в 15:00 - Переславль-Залесский
12.09.2024 в 15:30 - Углич
12.09.2024 в 15:45 - Рыбинск
12.09.2024 в 16:00 - Кострома
12.09.2024 в 16:15 - Ростов
12.09.2024 в 16:30 - Семибратово
12.09.2024 в 16:30 - Тутаев
12.09.2024 в 19:00 - Данилов
12.09.2024 в 19:30 - Пречистое
12.09.2024 в 20:15 - Грязовец
12.09.2024 в 21:30 - Вологда
12.09.2024 в 22:45 - Шексна
12.09.2024 в 23:30 - Череповец
19.09.2024 в 18:00 - Ярославль
19.09.2024 в 15:00 - Переславль-Залесский
19.09.2024 в 15:30 - Углич
19.09.2024 в 15:45 - Рыбинск
19.09.2024 в 16:00 - Кострома
19.09.2024 в 16:15 - Ростов
19.09.2024 в 16:30 - Семибратово
19.09.2024 в 16:30 - Тутаев
19.09.2024 в 19:00 - Данилов
19.09.2024 в 19:30 - Пречистое
19.09.2024 в 20:15 - Грязовец
19.09.2024 в 21:30 - Вологда
19.09.2024 в 22:45 - Шексна
19.09.2024 в 23:30 - Череповец
Видеоролик о данном направлении: